map

My Cart

0 Product

There are no products in your cart.

Back Home
Patch Cord Connector Adaptors

Patch Cord Connector Adaptors

FACFT-FASFT-FAA-FACF-FACN

More about

Patch Cord Connector Adaptors

Compare
-

* "in-stock” may not guarantee the availability of the part in number greater than 1
Filter by | Order By
  • Products
  • Drawings
  • Ask a question about this product Q&A
  • Reviews
Name End "A" Connector End "B" Connector Mounting Style Fiber Type Stock * Price Add to cart
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACFT-FC-FC
FC/PC FC/PC Flanged Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€7.70
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACN3-FC/PM-FC/PM
FC/PC FC/PC Keyed Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€12.70
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACN1-FC/PM-FC/PM
FC/PC FC/PC Keyed Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€28.90
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, SC/APC - SC/APC FACFt-SC/APC-SC/APC
SC/APC SC/APC Flanged Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€14.60
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, FC/PC - Free Space FASFT-FC/APC
FC/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€27.90
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, SMA - Free Space FASFT-SMA/MM-BL
SMA Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Multi Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€18.70
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, LC/PC - Free Space FASFT-LC
LC/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€54.70
- +
Coupling Adaptor, SM fiber, FC/PC - SC/PC FAA-FC-SC
FC/PC SC/PC Non Mounting Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€12.20
- +
Coupling Adaptor, SM fiber, E2000 - SC/PC FAA-E2000-SC
E2000 SC/PC Non Mounting Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€30.40
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACN2-FC-FC
FC/PC FC/PC Keyed Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€7.80
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACFT-FC/PM-FC
FC/PC FC/PC Flanged Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€28.90
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, ST/PC - ST/PC FACN2-ST/SM-ST/SM
ST/PC ST/PC Keyed Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€18.20
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, FC/PC - Free Space FASFT-FC/PM-NS
FC/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€31.20
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, FC/PC - Free Space FASFT-FC
FC/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€31.20
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, SMA - Free Space FASFT-SMA/MM
SMA Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Multi Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€21.90
- +
Coupling Adaptor, SM fiber, FC/PC - ST/PC FAA-FC-ST
FC/PC ST/PC Non Mounting Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€12.20
- +
Coupling Adaptor, SM fiber, SMA - ST/PC FAA-SMA-ST
SMA ST/PC Non Mounting Multi Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€43.10
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACFT-FC/PM-FC/PM
FC/PC FC/PC Flanged Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€20.70
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, FC/PC - FC/PC FACNS-FC/PM-FC/PM
FC/PC FC/PC Straight Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€30.40
- +
Sleeve-Thru Coupler, SM fiber, ST/PC - ST/PC FACN2-ST/MM-ST/MM
ST/PC ST/PC Keyed Bulkhead Multi Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€12.20
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, FC/PC - Free Space FASFT-FC/PM
FC/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Polarization Maintaining
Contact Us
Contact Us
€31.20
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, FC/PC - Free Space FASFT-FC-A
FC/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€31.20
- +
Single-ended Receptacle, SM or PM fiber, ST/PC - Free Space FASFT-ST/SM-BL
ST/PC Free Space Flanged Bulkhead Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€32.80
- +
Coupling Adaptor, SM fiber, FC/PC - LC/PC FAA-FC-LC
FC/PC LC/PC Non Mounting Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€36.50
- +
Coupling Adaptor, SM fiber, ST/PC - SC/PC FAA-ST-SC
ST/PC SC/PC Non Mounting Single Mode
Contact Us
Contact Us
€12.20
- +

Drawings

Ask a question about this product :

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!

Please wait...

The product has been added to cart Continue shopping View cart & checkout

Please wait...